VfB Schrecksbach 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan KOL Schwalm-Eder

1. Spieltag
So, 30.07.2017  15:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach1 : 0 
  15:00FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems4 : 3 
  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.1 : 5 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 2 ()
  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen2 : 1 
  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze5 : 1 
  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 041 : 1 
  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg4 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 04.08.2017  18:30TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II1 : 1 
  18:30FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr1 : 4 
  18:30FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg2 : 1 
  18:30FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg2 : 3 
  18:30SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II3 : 2 
  18:30SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.2 : 1 
Fr, 11.08.2017  18:30FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach1 : 4
Fr, 23.03.2018  18:30SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 05.08.2017  15:30SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach3 : 0 ()
So, 06.08.2017  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach3 : 0 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.1 : 1 
  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg3 : 3 
  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II3 : 3 
  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.1 : 2 
  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II3 : 2 
  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr2 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Mi, 09.08.2017  18:30SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach2 : 0 
So, 13.08.2017  15:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems4 : 3 
  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde4 : 3 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze5 : 0 ()
  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 043 : 2 
  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg0 : 3 
Do, 24.08.2017  18:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg4 : 1 
Fr, 20.04.2018  18:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 19.08.2017  14:30FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach6 : 4
  15:30SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.4 : 0 
  15:30SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg2 : 5 
  16:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II7 : 4 
  16:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II1 : 4 
So, 20.08.2017  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.3 : 0 
  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach5 : 0 
  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.0 : 6 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:30SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II0 : 0 
  17:45FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 042 : 3 
So, 27.08.2017  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze2 : 0 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg1 : 0 ()
  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr1 : 0 
  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems6 : 6 
  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 7 
Di, 31.10.2017  14:30SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg1 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2017  15:30FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.3 : 1 
  15:30SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach4 : 0 
  16:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze2 : 2 
So, 03.09.2017  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems3 : 2 
  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.4 : 1 
  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg0 : 1 
  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach3 : 0 ()
  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II7 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2017  15:30SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen2 : 3 
So, 10.09.2017  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 042 : 1 
  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr0 : 3 
  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg3 : 2 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.2 : 4 ()
  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg1 : 1 
  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde0 : 1 
  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze1 : 2 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2017  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 1 
So, 17.09.2017  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach6 : 0 
  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.0 : 3 
  15:00SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems4 : 1 
  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach3 : 1
  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II5 : 2 
  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.2 : 0 
  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II1 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2017  13:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen4 : 0 
  16:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.0 : 9 
So, 24.09.2017  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg1 : 4 
  15:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr0 : 1 
  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze1 : 0 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg1 : 1 ()
  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 043 : 3 
  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg1 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2017  15:30TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen1 : 1 
  15:30FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.2 : 1 
So, 01.10.2017  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems2 : 0 
  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 1 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II3 : 1 ()
  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II2 : 1 
  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach3 : 1 
  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.4 : 0 
12. Spieltag
Di, 03.10.2017  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde0 : 5 
  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.1 : 3 
  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg0 : 4 
  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze4 : 0 
  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems1 : 2 
  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg3 : 2 
So, 04.03.2018  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen 
13. Spieltag
So, 08.10.2017  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg2 : 1 
  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach2 : 3
  15:00SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze3 : 0 
  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg3 : 1 
Di, 31.10.2017  14:30FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 042 : 1 
  14:30SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr1 : 0 
Do, 11.04.2019  18:00FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg 
  18:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest. 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2017  13:45FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.1 : 0 
So, 15.10.2017  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze1 : 0 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen1 : 0 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II3 : 2 ()
  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach8 : 2 
  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.4 : 0 
  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems2 : 1 
  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 2 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 20.10.2017  19:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr0 : 0 
So, 22.10.2017  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II1 : 1 
  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg8 : 0 
  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 040 : 0 
  15:00SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg4 : 1 
  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.0 : 3 
  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg3 : 3 
  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach3 : 3 ()
16. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.1 : 1 ()
  15:30SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen0 : 2 
  16:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 2 
So, 29.10.2017  13:30FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach6 : 2 
  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 046 : 1 
  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II1 : 1 
  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems4 : 1 
  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze3 : 0 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:30FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.0 : 0 
  14:30SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II6 : 0 
So, 05.11.2017  14:30FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II0 : 5 
  14:30FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg1 : 1 
  14:30SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.1 : 5 
  14:30TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr1 : 1 
  14:30SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.1 : 6 
Mi, 25.04.2018  18:30FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach 
18. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2017  14:30SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg3 : 3 
  14:30SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr1 : 2 
  14:30FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg4 : 2 
Sa, 31.03.2018  13:45FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze 
  13:45TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde 
  15:30SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen 
  15:30VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04 
  15:30SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems 
19. Spieltag
So, 11.03.2018  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg 
  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II 
  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg 
  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04 
  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen 
  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde 
  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest. 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr 
20. Spieltag
So, 18.03.2018  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II 
  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 
  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II 
  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach 
  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg 
  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems 
  15:00SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F. 
  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach 
21. Spieltag
So, 25.03.2018  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest. 
  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg 
  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg 
  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04 
  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze 
  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg 
  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr 
22. Spieltag
Mo, 02.04.2018  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen 
  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II 
  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach 
  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg 
  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest. 
  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F. 
  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach 
23. Spieltag
So, 08.04.2018  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II 
  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 
  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II 
  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach 
  15:00SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde 
  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F. 
  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach 
24. Spieltag
So, 15.04.2018  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach 
  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest. 
  15:00SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg 
  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04 
  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze 
  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg 
  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr 
  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg 
25. Spieltag
So, 22.04.2018  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 
  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II 
  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde 
  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems 
  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F. 
  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach 
26. Spieltag
So, 29.04.2018  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach 
  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg 
  15:00SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04 
  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II 
  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg 
  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest. 
  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr 
  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg 
27. Spieltag
So, 06.05.2018  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II 
  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze 
  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen 
  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde 
  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems 
  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F. 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach 
28. Spieltag
So, 13.05.2018  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg 
  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II 
  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach 
  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg 
  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest. 
  15:00SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr 
  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg 
29. Spieltag
So, 20.05.2018  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg 
  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F. 
  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04 
  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze 
  15:00SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest. 
  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems 
  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach 
30. Spieltag
So, 27.05.2018  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II 
  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 
  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II 
  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach 
  15:00SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg 
  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest. 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr 
  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg