VfB Schrecksbach 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan KOL Schwalm-Eder

1. Spieltag
So, 29.07.2018  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr3 : 0 
  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II2 : 5 
  15:00TSV ObermelsungenTSV Obermelsungen:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg1 : 4 
  15:00SC EdermündeSC Edermünde:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg1 : 3 
  15:00Antrefftal/Wasenb.Antrefftal/Wasenb.:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 041 : 2 
  15:00TSV SchwarzenbornTSV Schwarzenborn:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach3 : 0
  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.6 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 04.08.2018  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 042 : 0 
So, 05.08.2018  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SG Neukirchen/Rölls.SG Neukirchen/Rölls.3 : 0 
  15:00SC EdermündeSC Edermünde:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr3 : 2 
  15:00TSV ObermelsungenTSV Obermelsungen:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach5 : 1
  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg0 : 2 
  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II1 : 2 
  15:00Antrefftal/Wasenb.Antrefftal/Wasenb.:TSV SchwarzenbornTSV Schwarzenborn1 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 10.08.2018  18:30VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SC EdermündeSC Edermünde0 : 3 ()
Sa, 11.08.2018  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg0 : 6 
  15:30SG Neukirchen/Rölls.SG Neukirchen/Rölls.:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.3 : 1 
  18:00TSV SchwarzenbornTSV Schwarzenborn:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II1 : 1 
So, 12.08.2018  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.3 : 3 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:TSV ObermelsungenTSV Obermelsungen3 : 4 
  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:Antrefftal/Wasenb.Antrefftal/Wasenb.6 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 17.08.2018  18:30FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:SG Neukirchen/Rölls.SG Neukirchen/Rölls.3 : 3 
  18:30TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.1 : 1 
  18:30SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.5 : 1 
  18:30VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.1 : 2 ()
  18:30SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:TSV ObermelsungenTSV Obermelsungen4 : 0 
  18:30TSV SchwarzenbornTSV Schwarzenborn:SC EdermündeSC Edermünde2 : 3 
  18:30Antrefftal/Wasenb.Antrefftal/Wasenb.:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II2 : 0 
5. Spieltag
So, 19.08.2018  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.2 : 0 
  15:00SC EdermündeSC Edermünde:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 044 : 1 
  15:00TSV ObermelsungenTSV Obermelsungen:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg2 : 2 
  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg2 : 3 
  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:SG Neukirchen/Rölls.SG Neukirchen/Rölls.3 : 3 
  15:00TSV SchwarzenbornTSV Schwarzenborn:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr6 : 1 
  15:00Antrefftal/Wasenb.Antrefftal/Wasenb.:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach2 : 1 ()
6. Spieltag
So, 26.08.2018  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.1 : 0 
  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:TSV ObermelsungenTSV Obermelsungen5 : 1 
  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:SC EdermündeSC Edermünde0 : 1 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:Antrefftal/Wasenb.Antrefftal/Wasenb.2 : 0 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:TSV SchwarzenbornTSV Schwarzenborn2 : 2 ()
  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II2 : 0 
  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.0 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 01.09.2018  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.1 : 1 
  15:30SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:SG Neukirchen/Rölls.SG Neukirchen/Rölls.2 : 5 
So, 02.09.2018  15:00SC EdermündeSC Edermünde:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg2 : 2 
  15:00TSV ObermelsungenTSV Obermelsungen:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II0 : 2 
  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach3 : 0
  15:00TSV SchwarzenbornTSV Schwarzenborn:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 046 : 3 
  15:00Antrefftal/Wasenb.Antrefftal/Wasenb.:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg2 : 3 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 08.09.2018  15:30SG Neukirchen/Rölls.SG Neukirchen/Rölls.:TSV ObermelsungenTSV Obermelsungen3 : 1 
So, 09.09.2018  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:SC EdermündeSC Edermünde0 : 4 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr2 : 2 
  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:Antrefftal/Wasenb.Antrefftal/Wasenb.5 : 0 
  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:TSV SchwarzenbornTSV Schwarzenborn3 : 2 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II3 : 4
  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.3 : 6 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 24.08.2018  18:30SC EdermündeSC Edermünde:Antrefftal/Wasenb.Antrefftal/Wasenb.9 : 0 
  18:30TSV ObermelsungenTSV Obermelsungen:TSV SchwarzenbornTSV Schwarzenborn1 : 4 
  18:30SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr2 : 2 
  18:30SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 041 : 3 
  18:30SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg3 : 1 
  18:30SG Neukirchen/Rölls.SG Neukirchen/Rölls.:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg0 : 2 
Mi, 29.08.2018  18:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II0 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 15.09.2018  15:30SC EdermündeSC Edermünde:SG Neukirchen/Rölls.SG Neukirchen/Rölls.4 : 2 
So, 16.09.2018  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.2 : 1 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 040 : 0
  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg1 : 0 
  15:00TSV SchwarzenbornTSV Schwarzenborn:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg0 : 2 
  15:00Antrefftal/Wasenb.Antrefftal/Wasenb.:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II2 : 6 
  17:00TSV ObermelsungenTSV Obermelsungen:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.4 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 22.09.2018  15:30SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:SC EdermündeSC Edermünde0 : 3 
  15:30SG Neukirchen/Rölls.SG Neukirchen/Rölls.:Antrefftal/Wasenb.Antrefftal/Wasenb.2 : 1 
  15:30TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr2 : 2 
So, 23.09.2018  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:TSV SchwarzenbornTSV Schwarzenborn0 : 4 
  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach3 : 0
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II1 : 1 
  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:TSV ObermelsungenTSV Obermelsungen2 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 29.09.2018  17:00TSV SchwarzenbornTSV Schwarzenborn:SG Neukirchen/Rölls.SG Neukirchen/Rölls.2 : 1 
So, 30.09.2018  15:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.3 : 1 
  15:00SC EdermündeSC Edermünde:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.5 : 1 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg1 : 3 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg0 : 2
  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II2 : 0 
  15:00Antrefftal/Wasenb.Antrefftal/Wasenb.:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.1 : 2 
13. Spieltag
Mi, 03.10.2018  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach1 : 1
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg2 : 6 
  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II2 : 0 
  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:TSV ObermelsungenTSV Obermelsungen2 : 0 
  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:Antrefftal/Wasenb.Antrefftal/Wasenb.2 : 2 
  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:TSV SchwarzenbornTSV Schwarzenborn1 : 2 
  15:00SG Neukirchen/Rölls.SG Neukirchen/Rölls.:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr1 : 1 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 06.10.2018  15:30VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SG Neukirchen/Rölls.SG Neukirchen/Rölls.1 : 2 ()
  16:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:TSV ObermelsungenTSV Obermelsungen3 : 0 
So, 07.10.2018  15:00SC EdermündeSC Edermünde:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.7 : 2 
  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg0 : 2 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II7 : 2 
  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.2 : 2 
  15:00TSV SchwarzenbornTSV Schwarzenborn:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.4 : 0 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 13.10.2018  14:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg4 : 3 
So, 14.10.2018  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II4 : 1 
  15:00TSV ObermelsungenTSV Obermelsungen:SC EdermündeSC Edermünde0 : 3 
  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:Antrefftal/Wasenb.Antrefftal/Wasenb.3 : 5 
  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr0 : 2 
  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach4 : 0
  15:00SG Neukirchen/Rölls.SG Neukirchen/Rölls.:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 041 : 2 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 20.10.2018  14:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SC EdermündeSC Edermünde 
So, 21.10.2018  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II 
  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:SG Neukirchen/Rölls.SG Neukirchen/Rölls. 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest. 
  15:00TSV SchwarzenbornTSV Schwarzenborn:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F. 
  15:00Antrefftal/Wasenb.Antrefftal/Wasenb.:TSV ObermelsungenTSV Obermelsungen 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 27.10.2018  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F. 
  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:SG Neukirchen/Rölls.SG Neukirchen/Rölls. 
So, 28.10.2018  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II 
  15:00TSV ObermelsungenTSV Obermelsungen:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04 
  15:00SC EdermündeSC Edermünde:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach 
  15:00Antrefftal/Wasenb.Antrefftal/Wasenb.:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr 
  15:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:TSV SchwarzenbornTSV Schwarzenborn 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 03.11.2018  14:30SG Neukirchen/Rölls.SG Neukirchen/Rölls.:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest. 
  14:30VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:Antrefftal/Wasenb.Antrefftal/Wasenb. 
So, 04.11.2018  14:30SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II 
  14:30FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SC EdermündeSC Edermünde 
  14:30SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:TSV ObermelsungenTSV Obermelsungen 
  14:30TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F. 
  14:30SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:TSV SchwarzenbornTSV Schwarzenborn 
19. Spieltag
So, 10.03.2019  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:TSV ObermelsungenTSV Obermelsungen 
  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II 
  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:SC EdermündeSC Edermünde 
  15:00SG Neukirchen/Rölls.SG Neukirchen/Rölls.:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F. 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:TSV SchwarzenbornTSV Schwarzenborn 
  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:Antrefftal/Wasenb.Antrefftal/Wasenb.