VfB Schrecksbach 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : KOL Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Bad/Zwest. 1   1 0 0     5 : 1   +4   3
  SG Ohetal/F. (N) 1   1 0 0     5 : 1   +4   3
3. SG Neuental/Jesberg (A) 1   1 0 0     4 : 1   +3   3
4. FV Melsungen 08 II 1   1 0 0     4 : 3   +1   3
5. FSG Gudensberg (N) 1   1 0 0     2 : 1   +1   3
6. TSV Wabern II 1   1 0 0     1 : 0   +1   3
7. FC Edermünde 1   1 0 0     2 : 1   +1   2
8. FSG Efze 04 1   0 1 0     1 : 1   +0   1
  SG Immichenhain/Ottr (A) 1   0 1 0     1 : 1   +0   1
10. FSG Eder-Ems (N) 1   0 0 1     3 : 4   -1   0
11. SC Neukirchen 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
  VfB Schrecksbach 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
13. SV Niedergrenzebach 1   0 0 1     0 : 1   -1   0
14. TSV Spangenberg 1   0 0 1     1 : 4   -3   0
15. FSG Chattengau/Metze 1   0 0 1     1 : 5   -4   0
16. SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 1   0 0 1     1 : 5   -4   -1
1. Spieltag
So, 30.07.2017  15:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach1 : 0 
So, 30.07.2017  15:00FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems4 : 3 
So, 30.07.2017  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.1 : 5 
So, 30.07.2017  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 2 ()
So, 30.07.2017  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen2 : 1 
So, 30.07.2017  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze5 : 1 
So, 30.07.2017  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 041 : 1 
So, 30.07.2017  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg4 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 04.08.2017  18:30TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II1 : 1 
Fr, 04.08.2017  18:30FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr1 : 4 
Fr, 04.08.2017  18:30FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg2 : 1 
Fr, 04.08.2017  18:30FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg2 : 3 
Fr, 04.08.2017  18:30SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II3 : 2 
Fr, 04.08.2017  18:30SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.2 : 1 
Fr, 11.08.2017  18:30FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach1 : 4
Mi, 28.03.2018  18:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen0 : 1 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.