VfB Schrecksbach 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : KOL Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSG Gudensberg (N) 10   8 2 0     26 : 13   +13   26
2. SG Immichenhain/Ottr (A) 10   6 2 2     20 : 12   +8   20
3. FSG Efze 04 10   5 3 2     28 : 18   +10   18
4. FC Edermünde 10   5 2 3     28 : 18   +10   17
5. SG Ohetal/F. (N) 10   5 2 3     28 : 24   +4   17
6. SG Bad/Zwest. 9   5 1 3     31 : 12   +19   16
7. SC Neukirchen 8   5 1 2     19 : 9   +10   16
8. SG Neuental/Jesberg (A) 10   5 1 4     24 : 16   +8   16
9. TSV Spangenberg 10   4 4 2     17 : 15   +2   16
10. TSV Wabern II 10   4 3 3     16 : 13   +3   15
11. SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 10   4 0 6     14 : 31   -17   12
12. VfB Schrecksbach 10   3 1 6     19 : 23   -4   10
13. FSG Chattengau/Metze 10   2 2 6     16 : 30   -14   8
14. FSG Eder-Ems (N) 10   2 1 7     23 : 28   -5   7
15. FV Melsungen 08 II 9   1 1 7     19 : 38   -19   4
16. SV Niedergrenzebach 10   1 0 9     5 : 33   -28   3
10. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2017  13:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen4 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2017  16:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.0 : 9 
So, 24.09.2017  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg1 : 4 
So, 24.09.2017  15:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr0 : 1 
So, 24.09.2017  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze1 : 0 
So, 24.09.2017  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg1 : 1 ()
So, 24.09.2017  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 043 : 3 
So, 24.09.2017  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg1 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2017  15:30TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen1 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2017  15:30FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.2 : 1 
So, 01.10.2017  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems2 : 0 
So, 01.10.2017  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 1 
So, 01.10.2017  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II3 : 1 ()
So, 01.10.2017  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II2 : 1 
So, 01.10.2017  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach3 : 1 
So, 01.10.2017  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.4 : 0 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.