VfB Schrecksbach 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : KOL Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSG Gudensberg (N) 11   9 2 0     28 : 14   +14   29
2. SC Neukirchen 11   7 2 2     26 : 10   +16   23
3. SG Immichenhain/Ottr (A) 11   7 2 2     23 : 13   +10   23
4. FSG Efze 04 11   6 3 2     30 : 18   +12   21
5. SG Bad/Zwest. 11   6 1 4     33 : 14   +19   19
6. SG Neuental/Jesberg (A) 11   6 1 4     28 : 16   +12   19
7. FC Edermünde 11   5 3 3     29 : 19   +10   18
8. TSV Spangenberg 11   4 5 2     18 : 16   +2   17
9. SG Ohetal/F. (N) 11   5 2 4     28 : 28   +0   17
10. TSV Wabern II 11   4 3 4     17 : 15   +2   15
11. VfB Schrecksbach 11   4 1 6     22 : 24   -2   13
12. SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 11   4 0 7     15 : 33   -18   12
13. FSG Chattengau/Metze 11   2 3 6     17 : 31   -14   9
14. FSG Eder-Ems (N) 11   2 1 8     23 : 30   -7   7
15. FV Melsungen 08 II 11   1 1 9     20 : 46   -26   4
16. SV Niedergrenzebach 11   1 0 10     6 : 36   -30   3
11. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2017  15:30TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen1 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2017  15:30FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.2 : 1 
So, 01.10.2017  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems2 : 0 
So, 01.10.2017  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 1 
So, 01.10.2017  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II3 : 1 ()
So, 01.10.2017  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II2 : 1 
So, 01.10.2017  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach3 : 1 
So, 01.10.2017  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.4 : 0 
12. Spieltag
Di, 03.10.2017  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde0 : 5 
Di, 03.10.2017  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.1 : 3 
Di, 03.10.2017  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg0 : 4 
Di, 03.10.2017  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze4 : 0 
Di, 03.10.2017  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems1 : 2 
Di, 03.10.2017  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg3 : 2 
Mi, 11.04.2018  18:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen1 : 2 ()
Fr, 20.04.2018  18:15SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 044 : 3 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.