VfB Schrecksbach 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : KOL Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSG Gudensberg (N) 13   10 2 1     33 : 16   +17   32
2. SG Immichenhain/Ottr (A) 13   8 2 3     26 : 16   +10   26
3. FC Edermünde 13   7 3 3     36 : 20   +16   24
4. SG Ohetal/F. (N) 13   7 2 4     32 : 29   +3   23
5. FSG Efze 04 12   6 3 3     31 : 20   +11   21
6. SC Neukirchen 10   6 2 2     23 : 10   +13   20
7. TSV Spangenberg 12   5 5 2     22 : 16   +6   20
8. SG Bad/Zwest. 10   6 1 3     33 : 13   +20   19
9. SG Neuental/Jesberg (A) 13   6 1 6     31 : 22   +9   19
10. TSV Wabern II 13   5 3 5     20 : 19   +1   18
11. VfB Schrecksbach 12   5 1 6     25 : 26   -1   16
12. FSG Eder-Ems (N) 13   4 1 8     28 : 32   -4   13
13. SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 13   4 0 9     18 : 38   -20   12
14. FSG Chattengau/Metze 13   2 3 8     17 : 38   -21   9
15. FV Melsungen 08 II 11   1 1 9     20 : 46   -26   4
16. SV Niedergrenzebach 12   1 0 11     6 : 40   -34   3
13. Spieltag
So, 08.10.2017  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg2 : 1 
So, 08.10.2017  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach2 : 3
So, 08.10.2017  15:00SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze3 : 0 
So, 08.10.2017  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg3 : 1 
Di, 31.10.2017  14:30FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 042 : 1 
Di, 31.10.2017  14:30SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr1 : 0 
Do, 11.04.2019  18:00FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg 
Do, 11.04.2019  18:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest. 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2017  13:45FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.1 : 0 
So, 15.10.2017  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze1 : 0 
So, 15.10.2017  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen1 : 0 
So, 15.10.2017  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II3 : 2 ()
So, 15.10.2017  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach8 : 2 
So, 15.10.2017  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.4 : 0 
So, 15.10.2017  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems2 : 1 
So, 15.10.2017  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 2 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.