VfB Schrecksbach 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : KOL Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSG Gudensberg (N) 15   11 3 1     44 : 21   +23   36
2. SC Neukirchen 15   10 2 3     35 : 13   +22   32
3. SG Bad/Zwest. 15   10 1 4     48 : 17   +31   31
4. SG Immichenhain/Ottr (A) 15   9 3 3     28 : 17   +11   30
5. FC Edermünde 15   8 4 3     38 : 21   +17   28
6. FSG Efze 04 15   7 4 4     35 : 24   +11   25
7. SG Ohetal/F. (N) 15   7 3 5     35 : 36   -1   24
8. TSV Spangenberg 15   6 6 3     26 : 27   -1   24
9. VfB Schrecksbach 15   6 2 7     32 : 33   -1   20
10. SG Neuental/Jesberg (A) 15   6 1 8     33 : 28   +5   19
11. TSV Wabern II 15   5 4 6     23 : 23   +0   19
12. SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 15   5 0 10     26 : 39   -13   15
13. FSG Eder-Ems (N) 15   4 1 10     29 : 37   -8   13
14. FSG Chattengau/Metze 15   2 4 9     17 : 39   -22   10
15. FV Melsungen 08 II 15   2 3 10     25 : 55   -30   9
16. SV Niedergrenzebach 15   1 1 13     11 : 55   -44   4
15. Spieltag
Fr, 20.10.2017  19:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr0 : 0 
So, 22.10.2017  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II1 : 1 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg8 : 0 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 040 : 0 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg4 : 1 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.0 : 3 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg3 : 3 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach3 : 3 ()
16. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.1 : 1 ()
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:30SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen0 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2017  16:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 2 
So, 29.10.2017  13:30FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach6 : 2 
So, 29.10.2017  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 046 : 1 
So, 29.10.2017  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II1 : 1 
So, 29.10.2017  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems4 : 1 
So, 29.10.2017  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze3 : 0 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.