VfB Schrecksbach 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : KOL Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSG Gudensberg (N) 17   12 4 1     49 : 23   +26   40
2. FC Edermünde 17   9 5 3     40 : 22   +18   32
3. SG Immichenhain/Ottr (A) 17   9 4 4     29 : 20   +9   31
4. SC Neukirchen 14   9 2 3     35 : 12   +23   29
5. SG Bad/Zwest. 14   9 1 4     46 : 16   +30   28
6. SG Ohetal/F. (N) 17   8 4 5     42 : 38   +4   28
7. TSV Spangenberg 16   7 6 3     30 : 26   +4   27
8. FSG Efze 04 16   7 5 4     34 : 27   +7   26
9. TSV Wabern II 17   6 5 6     29 : 24   +5   23
10. SG Neuental/Jesberg (A) 17   7 1 9     37 : 33   +4   22
11. VfB Schrecksbach 15   6 3 6     32 : 32   +0   21
12. SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 17   5 2 10     27 : 40   -13   17
13. FSG Eder-Ems (N) 17   4 1 12     30 : 46   -16   13
14. FV Melsungen 08 II 15   3 2 10     28 : 55   -27   11
15. FSG Chattengau/Metze 16   2 4 10     17 : 42   -25   10
16. SV Niedergrenzebach 16   1 1 14     14 : 63   -49   4
17. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:30FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.0 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:30SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II6 : 0 
So, 05.11.2017  14:30FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II0 : 5 
So, 05.11.2017  14:30FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg1 : 1 
So, 05.11.2017  14:30SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.1 : 5 
So, 05.11.2017  14:30TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr1 : 1 
So, 05.11.2017  14:30SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.1 : 6 
Mi, 25.04.2018  18:30FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach 
18. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2017  14:30SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg3 : 3 
So, 12.11.2017  14:30SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr1 : 2 
So, 12.11.2017  14:30FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg4 : 2 
Sa, 31.03.2018  13:45FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze 
Sa, 31.03.2018  13:45TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde 
Sa, 31.03.2018  15:30SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen 
Sa, 31.03.2018  15:30VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04 
Sa, 31.03.2018  15:30SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.