VfB Schrecksbach 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : KOL Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSG Gudensberg (N) 18   13 4 1     53 : 25   +28   43
2. SC Neukirchen 18   13 2 3     46 : 14   +32   41
3. SG Bad/Zwest. 18   11 1 6     55 : 22   +33   34
4. SG Immichenhain/Ottr (A) 18   10 4 4     31 : 21   +10   34
5. FC Edermünde 18   9 5 4     40 : 23   +17   31
6. FSG Efze 04 18   8 5 5     41 : 34   +7   29
7. SG Ohetal/F. (N) 18   8 5 5     45 : 41   +4   29
8. TSV Spangenberg 18   7 8 3     36 : 32   +4   29
9. TSV Wabern II 18   7 5 6     30 : 24   +6   26
10. VfB Schrecksbach 18   7 3 8     41 : 39   +2   24
11. SG Neuental/Jesberg (A) 18   7 1 10     39 : 37   +2   22
12. SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 18   5 2 11     28 : 43   -15   16
13. FV Melsungen 08 II 18   4 3 11     38 : 63   -25   15
14. FSG Eder-Ems (N) 18   4 2 12     31 : 47   -16   14
15. FSG Chattengau/Metze 18   2 4 12     18 : 54   -36   10
16. SV Niedergrenzebach 18   1 2 15     15 : 68   -53   5
18. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2017  14:30SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg3 : 3 
So, 12.11.2017  14:30SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr1 : 2 
So, 12.11.2017  14:30FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg4 : 2 
Sa, 31.03.2018  13:45FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze7 : 0 
Sa, 31.03.2018  13:45TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 0 
Sa, 31.03.2018  15:30SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen1 : 3 
Sa, 31.03.2018  15:30VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 043 : 4
Sa, 31.03.2018  15:30SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems1 : 1 
19. Spieltag
So, 11.03.2018  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg3 : 2 
So, 11.03.2018  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.3 : 2 
So, 11.03.2018  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr2 : 1
Mi, 11.04.2018  18:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II1 : 5 
Mi, 11.04.2018  18:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 041 : 1 
Mi, 11.04.2018  18:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 0 
Fr, 20.04.2018  18:15FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg1 : 4 
Mi, 25.04.2018  18:30SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen2 : 6 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.