VfB Schrecksbach 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : KOL Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSG Gudensberg (N) 19   14 4 1     56 : 27   +29   46
2. SC Neukirchen 19   14 2 3     52 : 16   +36   44
3. SG Bad/Zwest. 19   11 1 7     57 : 25   +32   34
4. SG Immichenhain/Ottr (A) 19   10 4 5     32 : 23   +9   34
5. TSV Spangenberg 19   8 8 3     40 : 33   +7   32
6. SG Ohetal/F. (N) 19   9 5 5     46 : 41   +5   32
7. FC Edermünde 19   9 5 5     40 : 24   +16   31
8. FSG Efze 04 19   8 6 5     42 : 35   +7   30
9. TSV Wabern II 19   8 5 6     35 : 25   +10   29
10. VfB Schrecksbach 19   8 3 8     43 : 40   +3   27
11. SG Neuental/Jesberg (A) 19   7 1 11     41 : 40   +1   22
12. FV Melsungen 08 II 19   5 3 11     41 : 65   -24   18
13. SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 19   5 3 11     29 : 44   -15   17
14. FSG Eder-Ems (N) 19   4 2 13     32 : 51   -19   14
15. FSG Chattengau/Metze 19   2 4 13     19 : 59   -40   10
16. SV Niedergrenzebach 19   1 2 16     17 : 74   -57   5
19. Spieltag
So, 11.03.2018  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg3 : 2 
So, 11.03.2018  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.3 : 2 
So, 11.03.2018  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr2 : 1
Mi, 11.04.2018  18:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II1 : 5 
Mi, 11.04.2018  18:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 041 : 1 
Mi, 11.04.2018  18:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 0 
Fr, 20.04.2018  18:15FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg1 : 4 
Mi, 25.04.2018  18:30SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen2 : 6 
20. Spieltag
So, 18.03.2018  15:00SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.4 : 1 
Fr, 04.05.2018  18:45FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II1 : 4 
Fr, 04.05.2018  18:45SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.1 : 1 
Fr, 04.05.2018  18:45SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II2 : 1 
Fr, 04.05.2018  18:45SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach3 : 3
Fr, 04.05.2018  18:45TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg1 : 3 
Fr, 04.05.2018  18:45FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems4 : 0 
Fr, 04.05.2018  18:45FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach3 : 3 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.