VfB Schrecksbach 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : KOL Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Ohetal/F. (N) 2   2 0 0     8 : 3   +5   6
2. FSG Gudensberg (N) 2   2 0 0     5 : 3   +2   6
3. SG Immichenhain/Ottr (A) 2   1 1 0     5 : 2   +3   4
4. FSG Efze 04 2   1 1 0     3 : 2   +1   4
5. TSV Wabern II 2   1 1 0     2 : 1   +1   4
6. SG Bad/Zwest. 1   1 0 0     5 : 1   +4   3
7. SG Neuental/Jesberg (A) 2   1 0 1     5 : 3   +2   3
  VfB Schrecksbach 2   1 0 1     5 : 3   +2   3
9. FV Melsungen 08 II 2   1 0 1     6 : 6   +0   3
10. FC Edermünde 2   1 0 1     4 : 4   +0   3
11. SV Niedergrenzebach 2   1 0 1     2 : 2   +0   3
12. TSV Spangenberg 2   0 1 1     2 : 5   -3   1
13. SC Neukirchen 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
14. FSG Eder-Ems (N) 2   0 0 2     4 : 8   -4   0
15. SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 2   0 0 2     2 : 7   -5   0
16. FSG Chattengau/Metze 2   0 0 2     2 : 9   -7   0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 04.08.2017  18:30TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II1 : 1 
Fr, 04.08.2017  18:30FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr1 : 4 
Fr, 04.08.2017  18:30FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg2 : 1 
Fr, 04.08.2017  18:30FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg2 : 3 
Fr, 04.08.2017  18:30SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II3 : 2 
Fr, 04.08.2017  18:30SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.2 : 1 
Fr, 11.08.2017  18:30FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach1 : 4
Fr, 23.03.2018  18:30SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 05.08.2017  15:30SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach3 : 0 ()
So, 06.08.2017  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach3 : 0 
So, 06.08.2017  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.1 : 1 
So, 06.08.2017  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg3 : 3 
So, 06.08.2017  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II3 : 3 
So, 06.08.2017  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.1 : 2 
So, 06.08.2017  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II3 : 2 
So, 06.08.2017  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr2 : 2 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.