VfB Schrecksbach 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : KOL Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSG Gudensberg (N) 21   16 4 1     62 : 28   +34   52
2. SC Neukirchen 21   15 2 4     56 : 18   +38   47
3. SG Bad/Zwest. 21   12 2 7     62 : 28   +34   38
4. FC Edermünde 21   11 5 5     45 : 24   +21   37
5. SG Immichenhain/Ottr (A) 21   11 4 6     35 : 27   +8   37
6. TSV Wabern II 21   10 5 6     42 : 26   +16   35
7. SG Ohetal/F. (N) 21   10 5 6     50 : 46   +4   35
8. TSV Spangenberg 21   8 8 5     41 : 37   +4   32
9. FSG Efze 04 21   8 7 6     45 : 41   +4   31
10. VfB Schrecksbach 21   8 4 9     46 : 46   +0   28
11. SG Neuental/Jesberg (A) 21   7 2 12     42 : 44   -2   23
12. SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 21   6 4 11     33 : 46   -13   21
13. FV Melsungen 08 II 21   5 3 13     42 : 69   -27   18
14. FSG Eder-Ems (N) 21   5 2 14     33 : 55   -22   17
15. FSG Chattengau/Metze 21   2 5 14     23 : 65   -42   11
16. SV Niedergrenzebach 21   1 4 16     22 : 79   -57   7
21. Spieltag
Fr, 23.03.2018  18:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze3 : 1 
Sa, 24.03.2018  15:30VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg0 : 3
So, 25.03.2018  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.0 : 2 
So, 25.03.2018  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg3 : 0 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg1 : 0 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 042 : 2 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen1 : 0 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr3 : 1 
22. Spieltag
Mo, 02.04.2018  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen0 : 3 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.1 : 3 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II1 : 3 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach2 : 2
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg2 : 2 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.2 : 2 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.0 : 4 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach3 : 0 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.