VfB Schrecksbach 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : KOL Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SC Neukirchen 22   16 2 4     59 : 18   +41   50
2. FSG Gudensberg (N) 21   15 5 1     61 : 29   +32   50
3. SG Bad/Zwest. 21   12 2 7     61 : 27   +34   38
4. FC Edermünde 21   11 5 5     44 : 24   +20   38
5. SG Ohetal/F. (N) 22   11 5 6     54 : 46   +8   38
6. SG Immichenhain/Ottr (A) 21   10 5 6     35 : 28   +7   35
7. TSV Spangenberg 21   8 9 4     42 : 36   +6   33
8. TSV Wabern II 21   9 5 7     38 : 28   +10   32
9. FSG Efze 04 21   8 7 6     45 : 40   +5   31
10. VfB Schrecksbach 21   8 4 9     45 : 45   +0   28
11. SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 21   7 3 11     35 : 46   -11   24
12. SG Neuental/Jesberg (A) 21   7 2 12     43 : 45   -2   23
13. FV Melsungen 08 II 21   6 3 12     44 : 68   -24   21
14. FSG Eder-Ems (N) 21   5 2 14     33 : 55   -22   17
15. FSG Chattengau/Metze 21   2 4 15     21 : 65   -44   10
16. SV Niedergrenzebach 21   1 3 17     19 : 79   -60   6
22. Spieltag
Mo, 02.04.2018  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen0 : 3 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.1 : 3 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II1 : 3 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach2 : 2
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg2 : 2 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.2 : 2 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.0 : 4 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach3 : 0 
23. Spieltag
So, 08.04.2018  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II0 : 3 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.1 : 1 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II2 : 1 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 2 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems1 : 0 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.2 : 0 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach6 : 1 
So, 08.04.2018  16:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach3 : 1


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.