VfB Schrecksbach 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : KOL Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSG Gudensberg (N) 23   17 5 1     66 : 31   +35   56
2. SC Neukirchen 23   16 2 5     60 : 20   +40   50
3. FC Edermünde 23   13 5 5     50 : 25   +25   43
4. SG Bad/Zwest. 23   12 4 7     65 : 31   +34   40
5. TSV Wabern II 23   11 5 7     45 : 29   +16   38
6. SG Ohetal/F. (N) 23   11 5 7     54 : 48   +6   38
7. SG Immichenhain/Ottr (A) 23   11 5 7     37 : 32   +5   38
8. TSV Spangenberg 23   9 9 5     46 : 40   +6   36
9. FSG Efze 04 23   9 7 7     48 : 44   +4   34
10. VfB Schrecksbach 23   8 5 10     49 : 51   -2   29
11. SG Neuental/Jesberg (A) 23   8 3 12     50 : 47   +3   27
12. SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 23   7 5 11     37 : 48   -11   25
13. FV Melsungen 08 II 23   6 3 14     46 : 72   -26   21
14. FSG Eder-Ems (N) 23   5 2 16     33 : 60   -27   17
15. FSG Chattengau/Metze 23   3 5 15     25 : 68   -43   14
16. SV Niedergrenzebach 23   1 4 18     23 : 88   -65   7
23. Spieltag
So, 08.04.2018  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II0 : 3 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.1 : 1 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II2 : 1 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 2 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems1 : 0 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.2 : 0 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach6 : 1 
So, 08.04.2018  16:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach3 : 1
24. Spieltag
So, 15.04.2018  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach2 : 1
So, 15.04.2018  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.0 : 1 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg0 : 1 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 041 : 1 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze2 : 1 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg4 : 3 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr1 : 2 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg1 : 7 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.