VfB Schrecksbach 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : KOL Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSG Gudensberg (N) 24   17 5 2     69 : 35   +34   56
2. SC Neukirchen 24   16 2 6     60 : 21   +39   50
3. FC Edermünde 24   14 5 5     52 : 26   +26   46
4. SG Bad/Zwest. 24   13 4 7     66 : 31   +35   43
5. SG Immichenhain/Ottr (A) 24   12 5 7     39 : 33   +6   41
6. TSV Spangenberg 24   10 9 5     47 : 40   +7   39
7. TSV Wabern II 24   11 5 8     45 : 30   +15   38
8. SG Ohetal/F. (N) 24   11 5 8     55 : 55   +0   38
9. FSG Efze 04 24   9 8 7     49 : 45   +4   35
10. SG Neuental/Jesberg (A) 24   9 3 12     57 : 48   +9   30
11. VfB Schrecksbach 24   8 5 11     50 : 53   -3   29
12. SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 24   8 5 11     41 : 51   -10   28
13. FV Melsungen 08 II 24   7 3 14     48 : 73   -25   24
14. FSG Eder-Ems (N) 24   5 3 16     34 : 61   -27   18
15. FSG Chattengau/Metze 24   3 5 16     26 : 70   -44   14
16. SV Niedergrenzebach 24   1 4 19     24 : 90   -66   7
24. Spieltag
So, 15.04.2018  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach2 : 1
So, 15.04.2018  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.0 : 1 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg0 : 1 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 041 : 1 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze2 : 1 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg4 : 3 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr1 : 2 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg1 : 7 
25. Spieltag
So, 22.04.2018  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II2 : 1 
So, 22.04.2018  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.0 : 5
So, 22.04.2018  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II3 : 0 
So, 22.04.2018  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen1 : 4 
So, 22.04.2018  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde3 : 6 
So, 22.04.2018  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems5 : 0 
So, 22.04.2018  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.2 : 0 
So, 22.04.2018  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach5 : 3 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.