VfB Schrecksbach 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : KOL Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSG Gudensberg (N) 27   20 5 2     80 : 37   +43   65
2. SC Neukirchen 27   18 2 7     71 : 27   +44   56
3. SG Immichenhain/Ottr (A) 27   15 5 7     44 : 34   +10   50
4. SG Bad/Zwest. 27   15 4 8     77 : 40   +37   49
5. FC Edermünde 27   15 5 7     59 : 33   +26   49
6. TSV Spangenberg 27   12 10 5     53 : 42   +11   46
7. SG Ohetal/F. (N) 27   12 5 10     62 : 61   +1   41
8. SG Neuental/Jesberg (A) 27   12 3 12     67 : 49   +18   39
9. TSV Wabern II 27   11 6 10     48 : 35   +13   39
10. FSG Efze 04 27   10 8 9     59 : 58   +1   38
11. SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 27   10 6 11     49 : 52   -3   35
12. VfB Schrecksbach 27   8 7 12     53 : 61   -8   31
13. FV Melsungen 08 II 27   8 3 16     51 : 80   -29   27
14. FSG Eder-Ems (N) 27   5 3 19     34 : 73   -39   18
15. FSG Chattengau/Metze 27   3 5 19     30 : 82   -52   14
16. SV Niedergrenzebach 27   1 5 21     29 : 102   -73   8
27. Spieltag
So, 06.05.2018  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II2 : 1 
So, 06.05.2018  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.0 : 0 
So, 06.05.2018  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze5 : 1 
So, 06.05.2018  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen3 : 1 
So, 06.05.2018  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde2 : 1 
So, 06.05.2018  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems6 : 0 
So, 06.05.2018  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.4 : 1 
So, 06.05.2018  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach2 : 2
28. Spieltag
So, 13.05.2018  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.2 : 1 
So, 13.05.2018  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg0 : 1 
So, 13.05.2018  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II2 : 1 
So, 13.05.2018  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach5 : 4
So, 13.05.2018  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg0 : 3 
So, 13.05.2018  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.3 : 2 
So, 13.05.2018  15:00SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr0 : 4 
So, 13.05.2018  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg1 : 2 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.