VfB Schrecksbach 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : KOL Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Ohetal/F. (N) 3   3 0 0     11 : 5   +6   9
2. FSG Gudensberg (N) 3   2 1 0     8 : 6   +2   7
3. SG Immichenhain/Ottr (A) 3   1 2 0     7 : 4   +3   5
4. FSG Efze 04 3   1 2 0     4 : 3   +1   5
5. SG Bad/Zwest. 2   1 1 0     6 : 2   +4   4
6. SG Neuental/Jesberg (A) 3   1 1 1     7 : 5   +2   4
7. FV Melsungen 08 II 3   1 1 1     9 : 9   +0   4
8. FC Edermünde 3   1 1 1     7 : 7   +0   4
9. TSV Spangenberg 3   1 1 1     5 : 5   +0   4
10. TSV Wabern II 3   1 1 1     4 : 4   +0   4
11. SC Neukirchen 2   1 0 1     4 : 2   +2   3
12. VfB Schrecksbach 3   1 0 2     5 : 6   -1   3
13. SV Niedergrenzebach 3   1 0 2     2 : 5   -3   3
14. SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 3   1 0 2     4 : 8   -4   3
15. FSG Chattengau/Metze 3   0 1 2     5 : 12   -7   1
16. FSG Eder-Ems (N) 3   0 0 3     5 : 10   -5   0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 05.08.2017  15:30SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach3 : 0 ()
So, 06.08.2017  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach3 : 0 
So, 06.08.2017  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.1 : 1 
So, 06.08.2017  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg3 : 3 
So, 06.08.2017  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II3 : 3 
So, 06.08.2017  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.1 : 2 
So, 06.08.2017  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II3 : 2 
So, 06.08.2017  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr2 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Mi, 09.08.2017  18:30SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach2 : 0 
So, 13.08.2017  15:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems4 : 3 
So, 13.08.2017  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde4 : 3 
So, 13.08.2017  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze5 : 0 ()
So, 13.08.2017  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 043 : 2 
So, 13.08.2017  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg0 : 3 
Do, 24.08.2017  18:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg4 : 1 
Fr, 20.04.2018  18:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.