VfB Schrecksbach 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : KOL Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Ohetal/F. (N) 4   4 0 0     13 : 5   +8   12
2. FSG Gudensberg (N) 4   3 1 0     11 : 8   +3   10
3. SG Immichenhain/Ottr (A) 4   2 2 0     11 : 5   +6   8
4. SG Neuental/Jesberg (A) 4   2 1 1     10 : 5   +5   7
5. TSV Wabern II 4   2 1 1     8 : 7   +1   7
6. VfB Schrecksbach 4   2 0 2     10 : 6   +4   6
7. SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 4   2 0 2     8 : 11   -3   6
8. FSG Efze 04 4   1 2 1     6 : 6   +0   5
9. SG Bad/Zwest. 3   1 1 1     6 : 5   +1   4
10. FV Melsungen 08 II 3   1 1 1     9 : 9   +0   4
11. FC Edermünde 4   1 1 2     10 : 11   -1   4
12. TSV Spangenberg 4   1 1 2     6 : 9   -3   4
13. SC Neukirchen 2   1 0 1     4 : 2   +2   3
14. SV Niedergrenzebach 4   1 0 3     2 : 7   -5   3
15. FSG Chattengau/Metze 4   0 1 3     5 : 17   -12   1
16. FSG Eder-Ems (N) 4   0 0 4     8 : 14   -6   0
4. Spieltag
Mi, 09.08.2017  18:30SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach2 : 0 
So, 13.08.2017  15:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems4 : 3 
So, 13.08.2017  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde4 : 3 
So, 13.08.2017  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze5 : 0 ()
So, 13.08.2017  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 043 : 2 
So, 13.08.2017  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg0 : 3 
Do, 24.08.2017  18:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg4 : 1 
Fr, 20.04.2018  18:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 19.08.2017  14:30FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach6 : 4
Sa, 19.08.2017  15:30SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.4 : 0 
Sa, 19.08.2017  15:30SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg2 : 5 
Sa, 19.08.2017  16:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II7 : 4 
Sa, 19.08.2017  16:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II1 : 4 
So, 20.08.2017  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.3 : 0 
So, 20.08.2017  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach5 : 0 
So, 20.08.2017  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.0 : 6 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.