VfB Schrecksbach 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : KOL Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSG Gudensberg (N) 6   5 1 0     17 : 10   +7   16
2. SC Neukirchen 6   4 1 1     14 : 2   +12   13
3. SG Ohetal/F. (N) 6   4 1 1     19 : 14   +5   13
4. TSV Wabern II 6   3 2 1     12 : 8   +4   11
5. FSG Efze 04 6   3 2 1     15 : 12   +3   11
6. TSV Spangenberg 6   3 1 2     11 : 10   +1   10
7. VfB Schrecksbach 6   3 0 3     15 : 12   +3   9
8. SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 6   3 0 3     10 : 15   -5   9
9. SG Immichenhain/Ottr (A) 6   2 2 2     11 : 12   -1   8
10. SG Bad/Zwest. 6   2 1 3     13 : 8   +5   7
11. FC Edermünde 6   2 1 3     18 : 16   +2   7
12. SG Neuental/Jesberg (A) 6   2 1 3     12 : 11   +1   7
13. FSG Eder-Ems (N) 6   1 1 4     19 : 20   -1   4
14. FV Melsungen 08 II 6   1 1 4     15 : 24   -9   4
15. FSG Chattengau/Metze 6   1 1 4     12 : 23   -11   4
16. SV Niedergrenzebach 6   1 0 5     3 : 19   -16   3
6. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:30SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II0 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2017  17:45FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 042 : 3 
So, 27.08.2017  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze2 : 0 
So, 27.08.2017  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg1 : 0 ()
So, 27.08.2017  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr1 : 0 
So, 27.08.2017  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems6 : 6 
So, 27.08.2017  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 7 
Di, 31.10.2017  14:30SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg1 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2017  15:30FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.3 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2017  15:30SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach4 : 0 
Sa, 02.09.2017  16:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze2 : 2 
So, 03.09.2017  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems3 : 2 
So, 03.09.2017  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.4 : 1 
So, 03.09.2017  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg0 : 1 
So, 03.09.2017  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach3 : 0 ()
So, 03.09.2017  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II7 : 1 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.