VfB Schrecksbach 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : KOL Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSG Gudensberg (N) 7   6 1 0     18 : 10   +8   19
2. FSG Efze 04 7   4 2 1     18 : 13   +5   14
3. SG Ohetal/F. (N) 7   4 1 2     20 : 18   +2   13
4. TSV Spangenberg 7   4 1 2     14 : 12   +2   13
5. TSV Wabern II 7   3 3 1     14 : 10   +4   12
6. SG Immichenhain/Ottr (A) 7   3 2 2     14 : 12   +2   11
7. SC Neukirchen 5   3 1 1     12 : 2   +10   10
8. SG Neuental/Jesberg (A) 7   3 1 3     19 : 12   +7   10
9. FC Edermünde 7   3 1 3     22 : 17   +5   10
10. VfB Schrecksbach 7   3 0 4     15 : 15   +0   9
11. SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 7   3 0 4     11 : 18   -7   9
12. SG Bad/Zwest. 6   2 1 3     13 : 8   +5   7
13. FSG Chattengau/Metze 7   1 2 4     14 : 25   -11   5
14. FSG Eder-Ems (N) 7   1 1 5     21 : 23   -2   4
15. FV Melsungen 08 II 6   1 1 4     16 : 26   -10   4
16. SV Niedergrenzebach 7   1 0 6     3 : 23   -20   3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2017  15:30FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.3 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2017  15:30SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach4 : 0 
Sa, 02.09.2017  16:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze2 : 2 
So, 03.09.2017  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems3 : 2 
So, 03.09.2017  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.4 : 1 
So, 03.09.2017  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg0 : 1 
So, 03.09.2017  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach3 : 0 ()
So, 03.09.2017  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II7 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2017  15:30SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen2 : 3 
So, 10.09.2017  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 042 : 1 
So, 10.09.2017  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr0 : 3 
So, 10.09.2017  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg3 : 2 
So, 10.09.2017  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.2 : 4 ()
So, 10.09.2017  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg1 : 1 
So, 10.09.2017  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde0 : 1 
So, 10.09.2017  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze1 : 2 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.