VfB Schrecksbach 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : KOL Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSG Gudensberg (N) 8   6 2 0     19 : 11   +8   20
2. TSV Wabern II 8   4 3 1     16 : 11   +5   15
3. SG Immichenhain/Ottr (A) 8   4 2 2     17 : 12   +5   14
4. FSG Efze 04 8   4 2 2     19 : 15   +4   14
5. TSV Spangenberg 8   4 2 2     15 : 13   +2   14
6. SC Neukirchen 6   4 1 1     15 : 4   +11   13
7. FC Edermünde 8   4 1 3     23 : 17   +6   13
8. SG Ohetal/F. (N) 8   4 1 3     22 : 21   +1   13
9. SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 8   4 0 4     14 : 20   -6   12
10. SG Bad/Zwest. 7   3 1 3     17 : 10   +7   10
11. SG Neuental/Jesberg (A) 8   3 1 4     21 : 15   +6   10
12. VfB Schrecksbach 8   3 0 5     17 : 19   -2   9
13. FSG Chattengau/Metze 8   2 2 4     16 : 26   -10   8
14. FSG Eder-Ems (N) 8   1 1 6     21 : 24   -3   4
15. FV Melsungen 08 II 7   1 1 5     16 : 29   -13   4
16. SV Niedergrenzebach 8   1 0 7     4 : 25   -21   3
8. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2017  15:30SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen2 : 3 
So, 10.09.2017  13:15TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 042 : 1 
So, 10.09.2017  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr0 : 3 
So, 10.09.2017  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg3 : 2 
So, 10.09.2017  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.2 : 4 ()
So, 10.09.2017  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg1 : 1 
So, 10.09.2017  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde0 : 1 
So, 10.09.2017  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze1 : 2 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2017  15:00TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 1 
So, 17.09.2017  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach6 : 0 
So, 17.09.2017  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.0 : 3 
So, 17.09.2017  15:00SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems4 : 1 
So, 17.09.2017  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach3 : 1
So, 17.09.2017  15:00SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II5 : 2 
So, 17.09.2017  15:00SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr:SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.2 : 0 
So, 17.09.2017  15:00SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II1 : 0 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.